Oops!
You don't have Javascript enabled. Some features on this site might not work correctly.
Kennesaw State University
Commemorative Bricks
Apply
Visit
Give
Calendar
Resources For
Current Students
Online Only Students
Faculty & Staff
Parents & Family
Alumni & Friends
Community & Business
MENU
About KSU
Academics
Admissions
Student Life
Research
Alumni
Athletics
Alumni Relations
Office of Development
Home
/
Kennesaw Black and Gold Way - Brick B
Alumni Relations
Office of Development
Kennesaw Black and Gold Way - Brick B
W. Michael Babb
Section H
Babush, Neiman, Kornman & Johnson
Section J
Bagwell Family Foundation
Section J
Dr. James Joseph Bagwell
Section G
Bagwell & Spears
Section J
Tommy & Chantal Bagwell
Section J
Bailey, David & Brown
Section J
Bobbie Bailey Foundation
Section J
M. Bobbie Bailey
Section J
Roger C. Balko
Section G
Terry & Jan Balko
Section G
Jeffrey Ball
Section G
Ball Corporation
Section H
Ellen P. Ballard
Section J
Paul Edward Balum
Section H
Bank of America
Section J
Banta Immigration Law
Section J
Lisa F. Barber
Section G
Sandra W Barclay
Section J
Judd H. Bare
Section G
Bruce Barge
Section J
Ken Barker
Section F
Stacie L. & James M. Barrow
Section J
Bruce Bartlett
Section G
Curtis Barton
Section G
Barton Malow Company
Section J
Wayne D. Barton
Section J
The Baruch College Fund
Section J
Jeffrey W Bathel
Section J
Barry J Bauer
Section G
Bauefeind USA
Section J
Bearings and Drives
Section J
Kurt N Beatty
Section J
Beaulieu of America
Section J
Nicole Beausoleli
Section H
William & Nina Beddingfield, III
Section J
Jeanne Beerman
Section I
George H BeggsRosemary P. Beggs
Section J
Mildred G. Begitschke
Section J
Bell Family Foundation for Hope
Section J
Bell Class ofJenniferBarnett
Section G
Kelly K. Bell
Section I
J. Kristen Bell
Section G
Lawrence E. Bell, III
Section J
Matthew & Laura Belli
Section J
James R. Bennett, Jr.
Section J
Benning Construction Company
Section J
Bentley, Bentley & Bentley
Section J
Fred & Jane Bentley
Section J
Fred & Patricia Bentley
Section J
Randall & Susan Bentley
Section J
Rebecca & Don Bergert
Section J
Besco Steel Supply
Section J
Best Western Kennesaw Inn
Section J
Best Wishes
Section H
Christopher M Bethel
Section J
Between The Lines Book Club
Section J
Milton Bevington
Section J
Aaron L Biddar
Section G
Daria J. Bielecki
Section J
Carol L. Bird
Section G
Mary A. Bird
Section G
C. Bird-Dillon
Section G
Carol L. Biseda
Section G
Carl Black Automotive Group
Section J
Carl & Marilyn Black
Section J
The Callaway Black Group
Section J
Dwaan C Black
Section J
Lendley C. Black
Section J
Tannis M & H Thomas Blackwell
Section J
Blalock Machinery & Equipment Company
Section J
M. Shane Blalock
Section J
Blue Moon Restaurant Group
Section J
Dr. Rosa Bobia
Section G
Jodi Bennett Bitler
Section I
Board Assets
Section J
Boddie-Noell Enterprises
Section J
Danielle R. Bond
Section I
R Wayne Bond
Section G
Bonelli
Section G
Clinton BoothSarah Booth
Section H
Shelvie Booth
Section G
Boothe Family Legacy
Section I
Guannue Bonquia
Section I
Erik, Dona & Grace Bowe
Section G
Erika Bowe
Section G
Bowen Family Homes of Georgia
Section J
Charles & Claire Bowen
Section J
Susan BowenJames HerbertAnnika Stans
Section G
Susan A. Bradford
Section J
Wayne N. Bradley
Section J
Betsy and Chuck Brady
Section G
Branch Banking & Trust Company
Section J
Brasfield & Gorrie
Section J
Charlie F Braun
Section J
Bravo Dance Center
Section J
Sutherland Asbill & Brennan
Section K
Brian & Suzanne
Section F
Brandon Bridges
Section I
Bridgetree
Section J
Sondra S. Briggs
Section I
Britain
Section G
Phil, Sherie & Matt Britain
Section G
Cynthia G. Brittain
Section J
BrockBuilt
Section J
Brock, Clay & Calhoun
Section J
Gwendolyn Brooker
Section J
Brookwood Associates
Section J
Molly Brotherton
Section G
BForrest Brown Flora A Brown
Section G
Byron D. Brown
Section J
Charlesey W. & Gene Bowen Brown
Section J
Cheryl Anderson Brown
Section J
Brown Family
Section J
Janice A Brown
Section G
John & Rosemary Brown Family Foundation
Section J
Michael & Stacey Brown
Section J
Sarah B. Brown
Section J
Sarah O. Brown
Section J
Susan B. Brown
Section J
Lorriane L. Broxmeyer
Section J
Johnny Bruce III
Section G
Robert Todd Brumbelow
Section G
Edward & Christina Brush
Section J
Andrew de Bruyn
Section I
Adam Bucciarelli
Section I
W Wray & Barbara H Buchanan
Section J
Buffalo Wild Wings Grill & Bar
Section J
Burgett
Section G
David, Robyn & Tommy Burnett
Section J
Robert Martin Burnett
Section G
Tommy Burnett Memorial Scholarship Fund
Section J
Julie Xan Burkart
Section H
Trisha Burkart Harris
Section H
Jared Scott Burnham
Section H
Michelle Butler
Section G
Burton & Burton
Section J
Robert & Maxine Burton
Section J
Business Press Educational Foundation
Section J
Butler Automotive Group
Section J
Michelle Butler
Section G
David Byers
Section G
©